Tribble, Bill Principal
Jordan, Kenny Assistant Principal

Adams, Kathryn Inclusion Teacher
Bates, Steve Science / P.E. / Girls Varsity & JV Basketball
Beasley, Lauren Inclusion Teacher
Brazeal, Michele Science
Carter, Brenda Elementary Guidance Counselor
Chambless, Patrick Math
Cornelison, Laura 3rd Grade
Davis, Jeff PE/Drivers Ed.
Davis, Michelle ELL
Hardiman, Tessa Third Grade
Hobbs, Amanda
Hobbs, Mary Jane Math / Varsity Volleyball / Softball
Holt, Sean Social Studies / Baseball
Holt, Tamara Sixth
Horton, Somer Family and Consumer Science
Ivey, Cecilia Inclusion Teacher
Jenkins, Annessa Media Specialist
Keller, Maggie English / Yearbook
Lewis, Mary Beth English
Maples, Ben
McChristian, Mark Fine Arts/Band Director
McDaniel, Gretta Science
McKinney, Cassandra History
McLaughlin, Whitney Language Arts
Mitchell, Michelle Instructional Technology Facilitator
Pounders, Dustin History / Health
Roop, Donna ACCESS/IVC Facilitator
Schmidt, Linda Math/ Sr. Beta/ Sr. Scholars' Bowl/ Mu Alph Theta
Schrimsher, Joanna
Smith, Eric
Standridge, Zachary 6th Grade Math
Sutton, Greg Sixth Grade
Terry, Calandra Speech
Thackerson, Danae Spanish Teacher
Turner, Sara Third Grade
Vining, Lori Kindergarten
Wade, Rebecca Fifth Grade
Wales, Duane Science
Walker, Katie Third Grade
Warner, Doug High School Guidance Counselor
Witt, John

Black, Dennis Varsity Boys Basketball Coach
Boone, Kim ISS/Attendance Aide
Brewer, Ruth Transportation
Brown, Karen Custodian
Buzonowski, Cindy Paraprofessional
Curnutt, Tara Special Education Inclusion Assistant
Davis, Joe Custodian
Davis, Pennie Pre-K
Davis, Rebecca CNP Manager
Dawson, Crystal Transportation
Dison, David Custodian
Evans, Donna CNP
Hogan, Barry Custodian
Holt, Charlotte Transportation/Bus 93-04
Locke, Amy Registrar / Counselor Clerk
McLemore, Ann CNP
Miller, Gina Office Secretary
Palmer, Judy Technical Specialist
Pendergrass, Jason Resource Officer
Pressnell, Tammy Transportation/Bus 29-05
Pugh, Dana Transportation
Sharp, Dee School Nurse
Smith, Vickie Transportation/Bus 98-08
Smith, Wendy CNP
Spencer, Phyllis CNP
Stovall, Kelly Transportation
Taylor, Ellen CNP
Turner, Rebecca Special Education Inclusion Assistant
Watkins, Kathy
Watkins, Lisa Paraprofessional
Woodfin, Mitzi Special Education Inclusion Assistant